Casavacanze corallo
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Casavacanze corallo
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- 24-hour front desk
- Express check-in/out
- Packed lunches
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Terrace
- Outdoor furniture
- Beachfront
- Beach
- Snack bar
- Street parking
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 12:30. Check-out is until 10:30.
The accommodation is located at Viale dei Saraceni, Isola delle Femmine, Italy.
Prices at Casavacanze corallo are shown after selecting your travel dates.
Light refreshments are available at Casavacanze corallo at the snack bar.
Casavacanze corallo can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The property is accessible from Falcone-Borsellino Airport within 15 minutes by car.
The property is about 1.2 km from the city center.
Casavacanze corallo offers rooms like Apartment and Apartment with Terrace.
Yes, parking is available at Casavacanze corallo for an additional fee.
Staff members at Casavacanze corallo are fluent in English and Italian.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Fontana Pretoria (13.4 km), Palermo Archeological Museum (12.9 km), Cappella Palatina (13.1 km) and Parco D'orleans (13.2 km), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.






































